Hüttendienstliste

Januar

     

So

1.

Neujahr

Fam. Schütz & Fam. Annen

Sa/So

7./8.

 

vakant

Sa/So

14./15.

 

Fam. Schütz & Fam. Annen

Sa/So

21./22.

 

vakant

Sa/So

28./29.

Samstag GV NFS Lachen

Sonntag, Irene & Richi Hollenstein

       

Februar

     

Sa/So

4./5.

 

vakant

Sa/So

11./12.

 

Oliver & Richard (sen.) Hollenstein

Sa/So

18./19.

 

Walter Lang & Marie-Theres Krieger

Sa/So

25./26.

 

vakant

       

März

     

Sa/So

4./5.

 

Fam. Schütz & Fam. Annen

Sa/So

11./12.

 

vakant

Sa/So

18./19.

 

vakant

Sa/So

25./26.

 

Susy & Sämi Krieg

       

April

     

Sa/So

1./2.

Kappelfest Lachen

David Helbling & Nathalie Züger

Sa/So

8./9.

 

David Helbling & Patrick Benz

Fr-Mo

14.-17.

Ostern

Fam. Nussbaumer & Fam. Bauer

Sa/So

22./23.

Samstag Arbeitstag

Irene & Richi Hollenstein

Sa/So

29./30.

 

Sämi Krieg & Roman Kälin

       

Mai

     

Sa/So

6./7.

 

Corina & Roman Fäh

Sa/So

13./14.

Sonntag Muttertag

Stefan & Manuela Gyr

Sa/So

20./21.

 

Marianne & Volker Hofmann

Do-So

25.-28.

Donnerstag Auffahrt

Susy & Sämi Krieg

       

Juni

     

Sa-Mo

3.-5.

Pfingsten

Erwin Meier & Rolf Gruber & Guido Reichmuth

Sa/So

10./11.

 

Corina & Roman Fäh

Do-So

15.-18.

Donnerstag Fronleichnam

Agnes Berthengi & Rolf Gruber

Sa/So

24./25.

Samstag Begegnung am Berg

vakant

       

Juli

     

Sa/So

1./2.

 

Fam. Schütz & Fam. Annen

Sa/So

8./9.

 

Agnes Berthengi & Rolf Gruber

Sa/So

15./16.

 

Agnes Berthengi & Rolf Gruber

Sa/So

22./23.

 

Myrta Mannhart & Helfer

Sa/So

29./30.

 

Susy & Sämi Krieg

       

August

     

Di

1.

Bundesfeiertag

Susy & Sämi Krieg

Sa/So

5./6.

 

Walter Lang & Marie-Theres Krieger

Sa/So

12./13.

 

Walter Aeschimann & HelferInnen

Di

15.

Maria Himmefahrt -NFS Lachen - Waldeggli-Wanderung

Irene Hollenstein & Myrta Mannhart

Sa/So

19./20.

 

Simona Rudin & Familie

Sa/So

26./27.

 

Stefan & Manuela Gyr

       

September

     

Sa/So

2./3.

Lachner Chilbi

Stefan & Gabi Rauchenstein

Sa/So

9./10.

 

Stefan Rauchenstein & Patrick Vigini

Sa/So

16./17.

Bettagsonntag Hüttenchilbi

Gabi & Walti Nussbaumer & Hüttenverwaltung

Sa/So

23./24.

Oktoberfest

David Helbling & Patrick Benz

Sa

30.

 

Fam. Schütz & Fam. Annen

       

Oktober

     

So

1.

 

Fam. Schütz & Fam. Annen

Sa/So

7./8.

Samstag Arbeitstag

Susy & Sämi Krieg

Sa/So

14./15.

 

Walter Lang & Marie-Theres Krieger

Sa/So

21./22.

 

Agnes Berthengi & Rolf Gruber

Sa/So

28./29.

 

Marcel Dubach & Gery Van Aelst

       

November

     

Sa/So

4./5.

 

Stefan & Gabi Rauchenstein

Sa/So

11./12.

 

Gabi & Walti Nussbaumer

Sa/So

18./19.

 

vakant

Sa/So

25./26.

 

Irene & Richi Hollenstein

       

Dezember

     

Sa/So

2./3.

 

Irene & Richi Hollenstein

Sa/So

9./10.

 

Simon Weiss & Andrin Schuler

Sa/So

16./17.

 

Dagmar Übelhör & Christa Lutta & Walter Aeschimann

Sa-Di

23.-26.

Weihnachten

Gabi & Walti Nussbaumer

Sa/So

30./31.

Silvester

Susy & Sämi Krieg